Adam Callixte |
1654 |
Mas-Grenier |
|
Adam Nicolas |
1739 |
Saint-Mahé |
|
|
1742 |
Saint-Mahé |
|
|
1748 |
Saint-Mahé |
|
|
1751 |
Saint-Mahé |
|
|
1754 |
Saint-Jacut |
|
|
1757 |
Beaulieu-Lès-Loches |
|
|
1760 |
Beaulieu-Lès-Loches |
|
Adam Pierre |
1739 |
Villemagne |
|
|
1742 |
Villemagne |
|
Adhenet Charles |
1687 |
Saint-Michel-en-L’Herm |
|
|
1690 |
Saint-Savin-en-Poitou |
|
|
1702 |
Saint-Angel |
|
Affre Louis |
1769 |
Cornillon |
|
|
1772 |
Montolieu |
|
Affre Nicolas |
1778 |
Saint-Sever-de-Rustang |
|
|
1781 |
Réole (La) |
|
Alabat Jean |
1693 |
Issoire |
|
Alamargot Jacques |
1690 |
Bèze |
|
|
1693 |
Bèze |
|
|
1696 |
Ferrières |
|
|
1699 |
Ferrières |
|
|
1702 |
Ambronay |
|
|
1705 |
Corbigny |
|
|
1708 |
Ambronay |
|
|
1711 |
Ambronay |
|
|
1714 |
Moutier-Saint-Jean |
|
|
1717 |
Moutier-Saint-Jean |
|
|
1720 |
Flavigny |
|
Alaydon Jean Baptiste |
1711 |
Compiègne (Saint-Corneille) |
|
|
1714 |
Compiègne (Saint-Corneille) |
|
|
1717 |
Paris (Notre-Dame-Des-Blancs-Manteaux) |
|
|
1720 |
Paris (Notre-Dame-Des-Blancs-Manteaux) |
|
|
1723 |
Corbie |
|
Alboy Jacques |
1666 |
Montmajour |
|
|
1669 |
Montmajour |
|
|
1672 |
Bordeaux |
|
|
1675 |
Bordeaux |
|
|
1678 |
La Grasse |
Décédé le 5 octobre 1679 |
Alexandre Fulgence |
1639 |
Saint-Pierre-Le-Moutiers |
|
|
1642 |
Moutier-Saint-Jean |
|
|
1645 |
Moutier-Saint-Jean |
|
|
1648 |
Molesme |
Décédé le 10 octobre 1650 |
Aliquot Pierre |
1729 |
Caunes |
|
|
1733 |
Sainte-Livrade |
|
|
1736 |
Saint-Chinian-de-La-Corne |
|
|
1739 |
Mas-Grenier |
|
|
1742 |
Saint-Guilhem-du-Désert |
|
|
1745 |
Saint-Guilhem-du-Désert |
|
|
1748 |
Aniane |
|
|
1751 |
Montolieu |
|
|
1754 |
Saint-Guilhem-du-Désert |
|
|
1757 |
Saint-Guilhem-du-Désert |
|
|
1760 |
Villemagne |
|
Alix Jacques |
1739 |
Saint-Thierry |
|
|
1742 |
Saint-Thierry |
|
Allain Claude Joseph |
1760 |
Saint-Gildas-de-Rhuys |
|
Allard Antoine |
1633 |
Meaux |
|
|
1636 |
Paris (Collège De Cluny) |
|
|
1639 |
Corbie |
|
|
1642 |
Corbie |
|
Allard Michel |
1693 |
Narbonne |
|
Allard Pierre |
1717 |
Quimperlé |
|
|
1720 |
Landévennec |
|
|
1723 |
Saint-Maur-sur-Loire |
|
|
1726 |
Tuffé |
|
|
1729 |
Tuffé |
|
|
1733 |
Angers (Saint-Sauveur-de-L’Évière) |
|
|
1736 |
Tuffé |
|
|
1739 |
Tuffé |
|
|
1742 |
Saint-Maur-sur-Loire |
|
Alliot Henri |
1772 |
Conches |
|
Amé Antoine Rémi |
1748 |
Blois |
|
|
1751 |
Blois |
|
|
1754 |
Reims (Saint-Rémy) |
|
|
1757 |
Reims (Saint-Rémy) |
|
|
1760 |
Beauvais |
|
|
1763 |
Beauvais |
|
|
1766 |
Beauvais |
|
|
1772 |
Reims (Saint-Nicaise) |
|
Amiot Hugues |
1684 |
Flavigny |
|
|
1687 |
Flavigny |
|
|
1690 |
Saint-Calais |
|
|
1693 |
Saint-Calais |
|
|
1696 |
Ambronay |
|
|
1699 |
Ambronay |
|
Amiraud Anselme |
1733 |
Saint-Florent-Le-Vieil |
|
|
1736 |
Redon |
|
|
1739 |
Saint-Florent-Lès-Saumur |
|
|
1742 |
Saint-Florent-Lès-Saumur |
|
|
1745 |
Angers (Saint-Nicolas) |
|
Amoureux Jean Baptiste |
1745 |
Mas-Grenier |
|
Anceaume François |
1708 |
Caen |
|
|
1711 |
Bourges |
|
|
1714 |
Reims (Saint-Rémy) |
|
|
1720 |
Saint-Denis |
|
Ancelin Pierre |
1669 |
Soissons (Saint-Crespin) |
|
|
1672 |
Soissons (Saint-Crespin) |
|
Andrieux Jean François |
1757 |
Sauve-Majeure (La) |
|
|
1760 |
Saint-Sever-Cap-de-Gascogne |
|
|
1763 |
La Grasse |
|
|
1769 |
Sorde |
|
|
1783 |
Sorde |
|
|
1788 |
Sorde |
|
Anetz Léandre |
1648 |
Saint-Thibéry |
|
|
1651 |
Saint-Thibéry |
|
|
1654 |
Aniane |
|
|
1663 |
Toulouse (Notre-Dame-de-La-Daurade) |
|
|
1666 |
Toulouse (Notre-Dame-de-La-Daurade) |
|
|
1669 |
Villeneuve-Lès-Avignon |
|
|
1672 |
Villeneuve-Lès-Avignon |
|
|
1675 |
Aniane |
|
|
1678 |
Aniane |
Décédé le 15 février 1679 |
Anne Nicolas |
1705 |
Chézy |
|
|
1708 |
Chézy |
|
Ansard André Joseph |
1763 |
Soissons (Saint-Médard) |
|
Anselin Pierre |
1675 |
Tréport (Le) |
|
Antheaume Anselme |
1645 |
Sorèze |
|
Antheaume Antoine |
1681 |
Tréport (Le) |
|
Archambault Jean Pierre |
1751 |
Vendôme |
|
|
1754 |
Auxerre |
|
|
1760 |
Mauriac |
|
|
1766 |
Mauriac |
|
|
1769 |
Sainte-Colombe-Lès-Sens |
|
|
1772 |
Blois |
|
Arcis Ambroise |
1729 |
Saint-Pourçain |
|
|
1733 |
Brantôme |
|
|
1736 |
Saint-Maixent |
|
|
1739 |
Blois |
|
|
1742 |
Rouen |
|
|
1751 |
Saint-Jean-D’Angély |
|
|
1754 |
Saint-Jean-D’Angély |
|
|
1757 |
Brantôme |
|
|
1760 |
Poitiers |
|
Ardaillon Antoine |
1757 |
Mortagne-sur-Sèvre |
|
|
1760 |
Mortagne-sur-Sèvre |
|
|
1763 |
Solignac |
|
|
1772 |
Solignac |
|
|
1775 |
Thoissey |
|
|
1778 |
Thoissey |
|
Ardent Pierre |
1772 |
Beaulieu-sur-Dordogne |
|
Ardent Placide |
1733 |
Saint-Savin-en-Poitou |
|
Armand Vital |
1675 |
Bourgueil |
|
|
1678 |
Bourgueil |
|
|
1681 |
Landévennec |
|
Arnauld Antoine |
1657 |
Montolieu |
|
|
1660 |
Montolieu |
|
|
1669 |
Saint-Chinian-de-La-Corne |
|
|
1672 |
Saint-Chinian-de-La-Corne |
|
|
1675 |
Saint-Sever-Cap-de-Gascogne |
|
|
1678 |
Saint-Chinian-de-La-Corne |
|
|
1681 |
Villemagne |
|
|
1684 |
Aniane |
|
Arnoult Thomas |
1778 |
Chalon-sur-Saône |
|
|
1781 |
Chalon-sur-Saône |
|
Arribat César |
1729 |
Saint-Chinian-de-La-Corne |
|
|
1733 |
Réole (La) |
|
|
1736 |
Saint-Thibéry |
|
|
1739 |
Bordeaux |
|
|
1742 |
Bordeaux |
|
|
1748 |
Chaise-Dieu (La) |
|
|
1751 |
Réole (La) |
|
|
1754 |
Montmajour |
|
|
1757 |
Villeneuve-Lès-Avignon |
|
|
1760 |
Réole (La) |
|
Asselin Nicolas |
1675 |
Craon |
|
|
1678 |
Beaulieu-Lès-Loches |
|
|
1681 |
Beaulieu-Lès-Loches |
|
|
1687 |
Tiron |
|
|
1690 |
Tiron |
|
|
1693 |
Sées |
|
|
1696 |
Évreux |
|
|
1705 |
Chelles |
|
|
1708 |
Chelles |
|
|
1714 |
Chelles |
|
|
1717 |
Saint-Fiacre |
|
Astanières Jean Joseph |
1748 |
Mauriac |
|
Astier Martin |
1696 |
Saint-Angel |
|
Astruc Jean |
1766 |
Bourges |
|
|
1769 |
Bourges |
|
|
1772 |
Bourges |
|
|
1775 |
Saint-Jouin-de-Marnes |
|
|
1778 |
Bourges |
|
|
1781 |
Bourges |
|
|
1788 |
Bourges |
|
Aubert Barnabé |
1627 |
Saint-Fiacre |
|
Aubert Bernard |
1678 |
Ivry |
|
|
1681 |
Ivry |
|
Aubert Bonaventure |
1720 |
Bourgueil |
|
|
1723 |
Laon (Saint-Jean) |
|
|
1726 |
Meaux |
|
|
1729 |
Reims (Saint-Rémy) |
|
|
1733 |
Bec-Hellouin (Le) |
|
|
1736 |
Rouen |
|
|
1739 |
Clermont |
|
|
1742 |
Clermont |
|
Aubert François |
1660 |
Meaux |
|
|
1663 |
Vendôme |
|
|
1666 |
Vendôme |
|
|
1669 |
Clermont |
|
|
1672 |
Limoges |
|
|
1675 |
Limoges |
|
|
1681 |
Rouen (Notre-Dame-de-Bonne-Nouvelle) |
Décédé le 23 juin 1681 |
Aubin Pierre |
1702 |
Ivry |
|
|
1705 |
Ivry |
|
|
1711 |
Ivry |
|
|
1726 |
Saint-Gildas-de-Rhuys |
|
|
1729 |
Saint-Gildas-de-Rhuys |
|
Aublin Philibert |
1672 |
Nogent-sous-Coucy |
Décédé le 22 février 1675 à St Corneille de Compiègne |
Aubourg Charles |
1663 |
Saint-Germer-de-Flay |
|
|
1666 |
Saint-Germer-de-Flay |
|
|
1669 |
Tiron |
|
|
1672 |
Évreux |
|
|
1675 |
Bec-Hellouin (Le) |
|
|
1678 |
Bec-Hellouin (Le) |
|
|
1681 |
Rouen |
|
|
1684 |
Rouen |
|
|
1687 |
Bec-Hellouin (Le) |
|
|
1690 |
Bec-Hellouin (Le) |
|
|
1693 |
Rouen (Notre-Dame-de-Bonne-Nouvelle) |
|
|
1696 |
Rouen |
|
|
1699 |
Rouen (Notre-Dame-de-Bonne-Nouvelle) |
|
Aubrée Joseph |
1672 |
Lyre |
|
|
1675 |
Saint-Évroult |
|
|
1678 |
Saint-Évroult |
|
|
1681 |
Bec-Hellouin (Le) |
|
|
1684 |
Bec-Hellouin (Le) |
|
|
1687 |
Mont-Saint-Michel |
|
|
1690 |
Bourgueil |
|
|
1699 |
Dijon |
|
|
1702 |
Blois |
|
|
1705 |
Blois |
|
|
1708 |
Redon |
|
|
1711 |
Redon |
Décédé le 8 juillet 1711 |
Audebert Bernard |
1628 |
Blois |
|
|
1633 |
Bordeaux |
|
|
1636 |
Bourges |
|
|
1639 |
Bourges |
|
|
1642 |
Saint-Denis |
|
|
1645 |
Saint-Denis |
|
|
1654 |
Paris |
|
|
1657 |
Paris |
|
Audineau Jacques |
1675 |
Orléans (Notre-Dame-de-Bonne-Nouvelle) |
|
Audineau Nicolas |
1663 |
Tiron |
|
Audran Maur |
1684 |
Landévennec |
|
|
1687 |
Redon |
|
|
1690 |
Redon |
|
|
1693 |
Mans (Le) (Saint-Vincent) |
|
|
1696 |
Mans (Le) (Saint-Vincent) |
|
|
1699 |
Mans (Le) (Saint-Pierre-de-La-Couture) |
|
|
1702 |
Mans (Le) (Saint-Pierre-de-La-Couture) |
|
|
1705 |
Mans (Le) (Saint-Vincent) |
|
|
1708 |
Mans (Le) (Saint-Vincent) |
|
|
1717 |
Mans (Le) (Saint-Vincent) |
|
|
1723 |
Marmoutier |
|
Auffret Joseph |
1702 |
Villeloin |
|
|
1705 |
Villeloin |
|
|
1708 |
Cormery |
|
|
1711 |
Cormery |
|
Auger François |
1745 |
Saint-Sever-Cap-de-Gascogne |
|
|
1781 |
Saint-Maurin |
|
|
1783 |
Caunes |
|
Aurias Guillaume |
1733 |
Saint-Pé-de-Générez |
|
|
1739 |
Saint-Chinian-de-La-Corne |
|
|
1742 |
Saint-Sever-de-Rustang |
|
Auverelle Jean Baptiste |
1684 |
Saint-Maur-sur-Loire |
|
|
1690 |
Saint-Maur-sur-Loire |
|
|
1693 |
Saint-Maur-sur-Loire |
|
Auzières Pierre |
1687 |
Saint-Savin-de-Lavedan |
|
|
1690 |
Saint-Savin-de-Lavedan |
|
|
1693 |
La Grasse |
|
|
1696 |
Eysses |
|
|
1699 |
Eysses |
|
|
1702 |
Caunes |
|
|
1705 |
Narbonne |
|
|
1714 |
Saint-Guilhem-du-Désert |
|
|
1717 |
Saint-Chinian-de-La-Corne |
|
|
1723 |
Saint-Thibéry |
|
|
1726 |
Saint-Thibéry |
|
Avril Joseph |
1733 |
Corbie |
|
|
1736 |
Corbie |
|
|
1742 |
Saint-Denis |
|
Avril Tanguy |
1757 |
Villeloin |
|
|
1760 |
Villeloin |
|
|
1763 |
Beaulieu-Lès-Loches |
|
|
1742 |
Saint-Mahé |
|
|
1748 |
Saint-Mahé |
|
|
1751 |
Saint-Mahé |
|
|
1754 |
Saint-Jacut |
|
|
1757 |
Beaulieu-Lès-Loches |
|
|
1760 |
Beaulieu-Lès-Loches |
|